angemeldete Teilnehmer

Name     (in der Reihenfolge der Anmeldung) Land  Flugzeug/ Kennzeichen
     
SCHICKLING, Klaus GER  
GILLES, Alexander GER  
HURRLE, Karl- Bernhard GER  
HARDCASTLE, Russell GBR  
DIEHL, Marcus GER  
RUTZ, Sandro GER  
DORMANT, Jean- Luis BEL  
VERHEGGHEN, Robert BEL  
POCHET, Pierre BEL  
DARQUENNES, Andre BEL  
WEEKES, David GBR  
LITEK, Knut GER  
HENRARD, Firmin BEL  
HOEKSTRA, Walther NED  
KERN, ULF GER  
FULCHIRON, Didier FRA  
LYNG, Johannes DEN  
HOOGENBOSCH, Martijn NED  
COLOMO, José Ignacio Garcia ESP  

VAN DE VEN, Thomas

NED  

BRUUN, Jorgen

DEN  

HALL, David

GER  

HÖTHLING, Ullrich

GER  

MEYER, Ralph

GER  

VAN DIJK, Johan

NED  

POULSEN, Niels

DEN  

VAN AALST, Bob

NED  

RUSSELL, Francis

GBR  

BROWN, Richard

GBR  
ROSE, Alex GBR  
STAUGAARD, Per NED  
ULRICH, Wolfgang GER  
MALESCHKA, Joachim

GER

 
HÜLSHEGER, Christian

GER

 
SKUCEK, Jürgen AUT  
RIJERSE, Gerard  NED  
MIDTBOLL, Leif GBR  
LEMKE, Frank-Dieter GER  
HAHN, Dietrich GER  
JÜNEMANN, Gitta GER  
MÜLLER-CHRISTIANSEN, Manfred GER  
SCHMUTTERER, Ernst GER  
POHLAND, Uwe GER  
SCHLEINZER, Matthias GER  
AUBERGER, Michael GER  
JAMIN, Daniel GBR  
GEIGER, Andreas GER  
WAALKENS, Marijke NED  
SWART, Simon NED  
DREYER, Jürgen GER  
STEGER, Andreas GER  
LANDSTEINER, Elisabeth Sophia GER  
MALESCHKA, Gerhard GER  
BOMBA, Yannick GER  
TEEVS, Andreas GER  
SHRIMPTON, David GBR  
RÜCK, Philipp GER  
AUER, Josef GER  
BAUER, Friedrich GER  
KREMER, Thorsten GER  
KLEMMER, Markus GER  
WHITTAKER, Raymond GBR  
FORSTER, Jan NED  
SMIT, Jos NED  
BUCK, Karl GER  
LANGENAU, Christian GER  
JESKA, Joachim GER  
BAKKER, Aarnout NED  
HANNAWALD, Ralf GER  
MOYSE, Richard GBR  
SCHWÄMMLE, Manfred GER  
BELKE, Andreas GER  
BURKHARDT, Jürgen GER  
RASMUSSEN, Erling DEN  
STEGER, Andreas GER  
BACHER, Otto GER  
NEWTON, Nick GBR  
RIBARIC, Mitja SLO  
STURM, Fridolin GER  
FISCHER, Johannes GER  
ADAMS, David GBR  
LUND, Tove DEN  
OSINGA, Marja NED  
KRISTENSEN, Jørgen DEN  
DE VRIES, Jurjen NED  
KLUITENBERG, Bert NED  
BUEGE, Rainer GER  
NEUPERT, Frank GER  
FEY, Klaus GER  
STEFFEN, Kai GER  
AALTONEN, Erkki GER  
MEINDL, Olaf GER  
TISCHLER, Gerhard GER  
VROEGOP, Robbie NED  
REVY, Laszlo HUN  
METZ, Stephen USA  
KALKHOFF, Werner GER  
BORNHEBER, Rolf GER  
ANDERS, Arno GER  
JARVIS, Andrew GBR  
FAULHABER, Stefan GER  
BRUNS, Constanze GER  
ÜCKERT, Christian GER  
MISCHO, Hans Georg GER  
DRINHAUS, Frank DEN  
MATHIEU, Christian FRA  
TEGEN, Ingo GER  
LUND, Karl-Erik DEN  
PREEN, Klaus GER  
JOUPPI, Antti FIN  
BROWN, Richard GBR  
CRESCI, Elio ITA  
GJÖRUP, Niels Ebbe DEN  
RÜEGG, Werner CH  
Röttger, Björn GER  
TOIVONEN, Elina GER  
DALMAZZO, Anna ITA  
BASSALTI, Stefano ITA  
HANSEN, Nils GER  
VAN RIJSWIJCK, Ton NED  
BRAUN, Rolf GER  
SCHIOPPA, Ettore ITA  
HOLT LAURSEN, Lars Erik DEN  
WEISS, Jürg Thomas CH  
COOK, William GBR  
Rasmussen, Jørn DEN  
MOIA, Aldo ITA  
LENIK, Jiří CZE  
ORDING, Hugo NED  
MALESCHKA, Hubert GER  
Møller, Niels Peder DEN  
WITTJE, Burkhard GER  
BATESOLE, Bill USA  
BASSALTI, Alessandro ITA  

Stand 01.08.2018

 

Habt Ihr schon unsere News-Seite entdeckt? NEWS